Atom, 2018-2019 (Grand River Local League)

PrintAtom Group C Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 14-Mar 23
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ayr 1862012
    2Woolwich 2852111
    3New Hamburg 3853010
    4New Hamburg 483417
    5Plattsville80800
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 19
    11:00A
    New Hamburg 44Ayr 16
    Jan 19
    11:45A
    Plattsville1Woolwich 28
    Jan 26
    10:00A
    Ayr 17Plattsville0
    Jan 30
    6:30P
    New Hamburg 35Woolwich 23
    Feb 02
    11:00A
    New Hamburg 33Ayr 16
    Feb 02
    11:00A
    Woolwich 26New Hamburg 45
    Feb 03
    1:00P
    Ayr 13New Hamburg 42
    Feb 09
    10:00A
    New Hamburg 44Plattsville1
    Feb 09
    11:45A
    Ayr 14Woolwich 25
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    New Hamburg 35New Hamburg 412
    Feb 16
    9:30A
    Woolwich 25Ayr 11
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    Plattsville0New Hamburg 49
    Feb 17
    1:15P
    Woolwich 20New Hamburg 33
    Feb 23
    10:00A
    Woolwich 25Plattsville1
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Ayr 110New Hamburg 36
    Feb 24
    11:00A
    Plattsville2Ayr 14
    Feb 24
    1:00P
    New Hamburg 40New Hamburg 310
    Mar 02
    9:15A
    New Hamburg 43Woolwich 23
    Mar 02
    10:00A
    New Hamburg 313Plattsville1
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    Plattsville0New Hamburg 310
  • Feb 26-Apr 09
    Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ayr 132104
    2Woolwich 231202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    6:30P
    Woolwich 24Ayr 12
    Mar 28
    7:00P
    Ayr 15Woolwich 22
    Mar 30
    1:00P
    Woolwich 20Ayr 12
    Mar 31
    1:30P
    Ayr 1Woolwich 2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AC01Jan 1911:00 AMNew Hamburg Huskies 44-6Ayr Flames 1NDCC
AC02Jan 1911:45 AMPlattsville Rage1-8Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
AC19Jan 2610:00 AMAyr Flames 17-0Plattsville RagePlattsville
AC20Jan 306:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies 35-3Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
AC05Feb 0211:00 AMNew Hamburg Huskies 33-6Ayr Flames 1NDCC
AC06Feb 0211:00 AMWoolwich Wildcats 26-5New Hamburg Huskies 4Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AC18Feb 031:00 PMAyr Flames 13-2New Hamburg Huskies 4Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AC03Feb 0910:00 AMNew Hamburg Huskies 44-1Plattsville RagePlattsville
AC07Feb 0911:45 AMAyr Flames 14-5Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
AC17Feb 157:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies 35-12New Hamburg Huskies 4Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AC09Feb 169:30 AMWoolwich Wildcats 25-1Ayr Flames 1NDCC
AC10Feb 1612:00 PMPlattsville Rage0-9New Hamburg Huskies 4Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AC04Feb 171:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats 20-3New Hamburg Huskies 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AC11Feb 2310:00 AMWoolwich Wildcats 25-1Plattsville RagePlattsville
AC12Feb 2312:00 PMAyr Flames 110-6New Hamburg Huskies 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AC15Feb 2411:00 AMPlattsville Rage2-4Ayr Flames 1NDCC
AC16Feb 241:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies 40-10New Hamburg Huskies 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
AC14Mar 029:15 AMNew Hamburg Huskies 43-3Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
AC13Mar 0210:00 AMNew Hamburg Huskies 313-1Plattsville RagePlattsville
AC08Mar 0312:00 PMPlattsville Rage0-10New Hamburg Huskies 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
ACF1Mar 266:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats 24-2Ayr Flames 1NDCC
ACF2Mar 287:00 PMAyr Flames 15-2Woolwich Wildcats 2Memorial (McLeod)
ACF3Mar 301:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats 20-2Ayr Flames 1NDCC
ACF4Mar 311:30 PMAyr Flames 1 Woolwich Wildcats 2Memorial (Snyder)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 13, 1:26 AM, Next Update: Jul 23, 1:26 AM
Printed from grandriverll.ca on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 1:30 AM