Schedule & Results (Grand River Local League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Rules & Regulations
Schedule & Results
Calendar
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1031 Games
All Scheduled Games
1031 Games
Unverified Games
67 Games
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
1031 games
All Associations
1031 games
Ayr Flames
241 games
Beverly Bandits
203 games
Embro Edge
135 games
Hespeler Shamrocks
239 games
New Hamburg Huskies
353 games
Plattsville Rage
91 games
St. George Generals
96 games
Tavistock Titans
203 games
Twin Centre Stars
159 games
Woolwich Wildcats
267 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1031 games
All Venues
1031 games
Beverly
104 games
Embro
68 games
Hespeler (1)
87 games
Hespeler (2)
27 games
Karl Homuth
11 games
McIntosh
1 game
Memorial (McLeod)
27 games
Memorial (Snyder)
8 games
NDCC
122 games
Plattsville
45 games
Queen Elizabeth
6 games
SDCC
49 games
St. Clements
20 games
Tavistock
104 games
Wellesley
60 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
58 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
133 games
Woolwich Township
101 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Oct 2023
135 games
Nov 2023
202 games
Dec 2023
164 games
Jan 2024
155 games
Feb 2024
226 games
Mar 2024
148 games
Apr 2024
1 game
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
U11 B Division
Under 11
Embro Edge 1
@ Tavistock Titans 2
U11B15
Tavistock
7-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
U18 C Division
Under 18
Ayr Flames 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
U18C29
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
U18 B Division
Under 18
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Embro Edge
U18B19
Embro
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 2
Under 9
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ Ayr Flames 2
U9G2B3
NDCC
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Plattsville Rage
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U8126
Woolwich Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
U13 D Division
Under 13
Tavistock Titans 1
@ Ayr Flames
U13D3
NDCC
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
U11 D Division
Under 11
Woolwich Wildcats 1
@ Plattsville Rage
U11D16
Plattsville
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
U11 A Division
Under 11
Beverly Bandits 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
U11A16
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
9-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
U13 D Division
Under 13
Woolwich Wildcats 1
@ Plattsville Rage
U13D18
Plattsville
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:05 AM
U11 A Division
Under 11
Twin Centre Stars 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
U11A11
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
11-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
U11 D Division
Under 11
Ayr Flames
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U11D1
Woolwich Township
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 2
Under 9
Hespeler Shamrocks 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U9G2B1
Hespeler (1)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:10 PM
U13 A Division
Under 13
Hespeler Shamrocks 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
U13A14
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
St. George Generals
@ Ayr Flames 2
U8110
Queen Elizabeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Beverly Bandits
@ Tavistock Titans 1
U8128
Tavistock
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:20 PM
U15 B Division
Under 15
Twin Centre Stars
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
U15B17
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
U11 B Division
Under 11
Tavistock Titans 1
@ St. George Generals
U11B16
SDCC
3-7
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
U11 C Division
Under 11
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U11C2
Hespeler (1)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
U15 A Division
Under 15
Beverly Bandits
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
U15A15
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:50 PM
U18 C Division
Under 18
Woolwich Wildcats 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
U18C23
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 3
Under 9
Tavistock Titans
@ Embro Edge
U9G3B3
Embro
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
U13 B Division
Under 13
Twin Centre Stars
@ Embro Edge
U13B16
Embro
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
U15 B Division
Under 15
Ayr Flames 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U15B4
Hespeler (1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
U18 B Division
Under 18
Beverly Bandits 1
@ Embro Edge
U18B24
Embro
4-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
U15 A Division
Under 15
New Hamburg Huskies 3
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U15A16
Hespeler (1)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
U18 C Division
Under 18
Ayr Flames 1
@ Ayr Flames 2
U18C26
NDCC
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
U18 A Division
Under 18
Woolwich Wildcats 3
@ Tavistock Titans
U18A18
Tavistock
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 AM
U11 D Division
Under 11
Woolwich Wildcats 1
@ Ayr Flames
U11D17
NDCC
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 AM
U11 C Division
Under 11
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11C13
Wellesley
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
U15 B Division
Under 15
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ Ayr Flames 2
U15B5
NDCC
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 2
Under 9
Ayr Flames 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U9G2B7
Hespeler (1)
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:45 AM
U13 C Division
Under 13
Woolwich Wildcats 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U13C1
Karl Homuth
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:10 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 1
Under 9
New Hamburg Huskies 3
@ Beverly Bandits
U9GR1A9
Beverly
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Twin Centre Stars
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U8131
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:10 PM
U11 A Division
Under 11
Twin Centre Stars 1
@ Beverly Bandits 1
U11A17
Beverly
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
U11 D Division
Under 11
Plattsville Rage
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U11D9
Memorial (McLeod)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Tavistock Titans 2
@ Ayr Flames 2
U8146
Queen Elizabeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Tavistock Titans 2
@ Ayr Flames 3
U8147
Queen Elizabeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:10 PM
U13 A Division
Under 13
Hespeler Shamrocks 2
@ Beverly Bandits 2
U13A15
Beverly
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
St. George Generals
@ Ayr Flames 1
U8124
Queen Elizabeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:20 PM
U18 A Division
Under 18
Woolwich Wildcats 3
@ Beverly Bandits 2
U18A19
Beverly
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 2
Under 9
Hespeler Shamrocks 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
U9FGB10
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:35 PM
U15 A Division
Under 15
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ Beverly Bandits
U15A18
Beverly
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
U13 D Division
Under 13
Tavistock Titans 1
@ Plattsville Rage
U13D11
Plattsville
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
U18 C Division
Under 18
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
U18C30
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
U18 B Division
Under 18
New Hamburg Huskies 5
@ Beverly Bandits 1
U18B27
Beverly
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
U18 B Division
Under 18
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Woolwich Wildcats 4
U18B26
Memorial (McLeod)
5-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Tavistock Titans 1
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U8129
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:30 PM
U18 C Division
Under 18
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ Ayr Flames 2
U18C20
NDCC
1-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 3
Under 9
Plattsville Rage
@ Embro Edge
U9G3B6
Embro
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:50 PM
U11 C Division
Under 11
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11C17
St. Clements
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 1
Under 9
Beverly Bandits
@ St. George Generals
U9GR1A2
SDCC
3-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
U15 A Division
Under 15
Woolwich Wildcats 1
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U15A11
Hespeler (2)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
U11 C Division
Under 11
Twin Centre Stars 2
@ Embro Edge 2
U11C3
Embro
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
U15 C Division
Under 15
Embro Edge
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U15C12
Woolwich Township
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
U13 A Division
Under 13
Beverly Bandits 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U13A7
Hespeler (1)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
U18 B Division
Under 18
Woolwich Wildcats 4
@ Beverly Bandits 1
U18B31
Beverly
2-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
U13 C Division
Under 13
Woolwich Wildcats 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U13C19
Hespeler (1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Ayr Flames 3
@ Ayr Flames 1
U8132
NDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 3
Under 9
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Plattsville Rage
U9G3B4
Plattsville
10-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Plattsville Rage
U8133
Plattsville
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U8136
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Ayr Flames 2
@ St. George Generals
U8134
SDCC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 2
Under 9
Ayr Flames 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U9G2B5
Hespeler (1)
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 1
Under 9
Twin Centre Stars
@ St. George Generals
U9GR1A7
SDCC
4-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Hespeler Shamrocks 2
@ Tavistock Titans 2
U8143
Tavistock
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Twin Centre Stars
@ Tavistock Titans 1
U8135
Tavistock
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Tavistock Titans 1
@ Ayr Flames 2
U8137
NDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Tavistock Titans 1
@ Ayr Flames 3
U8138
NDCC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:30 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Plattsville Rage
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U8106
Hespeler (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 2
Under 9
Ayr Flames 1
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U9G2B4
Hespeler (2)
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 1
Under 9
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
U9GR1A10
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:00 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 2
Under 9
Ayr Flames 1
@ Ayr Flames 2
U9FGB9
NDCC
2-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Tavistock Titans 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U8152
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:30 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Ayr Flames 1
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U8139
Woolwich Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:30 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
St. George Generals
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U8140
Woolwich Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 1
Under 9
St. George Generals
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
U9GR1A5
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
6-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Tavistock Titans 1
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U8107
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Hespeler Shamrocks 1
@ Twin Centre Stars
U8127
Wellesley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
U13 A Division
Under 13
Beverly Bandits 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
U13A19
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 1
Under 9
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ Twin Centre Stars
U9GR1A8
Wellesley
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 2
Under 9
Hespeler Shamrocks 1
@ Ayr Flames 1
U9G2B6
NDCC
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 3
Under 9
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Tavistock Titans
U9G3B5
Tavistock
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:10 PM
U13 A Division
Under 13
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ Beverly Bandits 2
U13A20
Beverly
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Plattsville Rage
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U8100
Hespeler (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Woolwich Wildcats
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U8145
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
U18 A Division
Under 18
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U18A21
Memorial (McLeod)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Full Ice Round 2 Group 1
Under 9
Beverly Bandits
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
U9GR1A6
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Tavistock Titans 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U8099
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
U11 A Division
Under 11
Beverly Bandits 2
@ Twin Centre Stars 1
U11AF1
St. Clements
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
U13 B Division
Under 13
St. George Generals
@ Embro Edge
U13BF1
Embro
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:30 PM
U18 B Division
Under 18
Beverly Bandits 1
@ Embro Edge
U18BF1
Embro
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
U15 C Division
Under 15
Woolwich Wildcats 2
@ Tavistock Titans
U15CF1
Tavistock
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Tavistock Titans 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U8130
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
U11 B Division
Under 11
Tavistock Titans 1
@ St. George Generals
U11BF1
SDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
U13 A Division
Under 13
Beverly Bandits 2
@ Beverly Bandits 1
U13A21
Beverly
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
U13 D Division
Under 13
Tavistock Titans 1
@ Plattsville Rage
U13DF1
Plattsville
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
9:10 PM
U18 B Division
Under 18
Embro Edge
@ Beverly Bandits 1
U18BF2
Beverly
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
U11 B Division
Under 11
St. George Generals
@ Tavistock Titans 1
U11BF2
Tavistock
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
U18 A Division
Under 18
Beverly Bandits 2
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U18AF1
Woolwich Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
U11 D Division
Under 11
Woolwich Wildcats 2
@ Ayr Flames
U11D1
NDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:10 PM
U15 B Division
Under 15
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ Ayr Flames 2
U15BF1
NDCC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
U15 A Division
Under 15
Beverly Bandits
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U15AF1
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:30 PM
U18 C Division
Under 18
Woolwich Wildcats 1
@ Ayr Flames 1
U18CF2
NDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Hespeler Shamrocks 2
@ Twin Centre Stars
U8113
Wellesley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Beverly Bandits
@ Plattsville Rage
U8142
Plattsville
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
U11 D Division
Under 11
Ayr Flames
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U11D2
Memorial (McLeod)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
U13 C Division
Under 13
Woolwich Wildcats 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
U13CF1
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:10 AM
U13 D Division
Under 13
Tavistock Titans 1
@ Plattsville Rage
U13DF3
Plattsville
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
U15 B Division
Under 15
Ayr Flames 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
U15BF2
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Ayr Flames 1
@ St. George Generals
U8150
SDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:10 PM
U11 C Division
Under 11
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11CF1
Wellesley
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
U13 B Division
Under 13
Embro Edge
@ St. George Generals
U13BF2
SDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Ayr Flames 3
@ Ayr Flames 2
U8125
NDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:15 PM
U15 C Division
Under 15
Tavistock Titans
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U15CF2
Memorial (Snyder)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
U18 B Division
Under 18
Beverly Bandits 1
@ Embro Edge
U18BF3
Embro
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
U11 D Division
Under 11
Woolwich Wildcats 2
@ Ayr Flames
U11D3
NDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:30 AM
U13 C Division
Under 13
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U13CF2
Memorial (Snyder)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:10 PM
U11 A Division
Under 11
Twin Centre Stars 1
@ Beverly Bandits 2
U11AF2
Beverly
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
Cancelled
Regular Season Part 2
Under 8
Twin Centre Stars
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U8153
Hespeler (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:10 PM
U15 A Division
Under 15
Hespeler Shamrocks 2
@ Beverly Bandits
U15AF2
Beverly
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
U15 B Division
Under 15
Ayr Flames 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
U15BB3
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
U18 C Division
Under 18
Ayr Flames 1
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
U18CF3
Memorial (McLeod)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Full Ice Final Game
Under 9
Embro Edge
@ Tavistock Titans
U93F11-12
Tavistock
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:50 PM
U18 A Division
Under 18
Woolwich Wildcats 2
@ Beverly Bandits 2
U18AF2
Beverly
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
U11 C Division
Under 11
Twin Centre Stars 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U11CF2
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
U11 A Division
Under 11
Beverly Bandits 2
@ Twin Centre Stars 1
U11AF3
St. Clements
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
Full Ice Final Game
Under 9
Hespeler Shamrocks 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
U92F9-10
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
U18 C Division
Under 18
Woolwich Wildcats 1
@ Ayr Flames 1
U18CF4
NDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
U13 B Division
Under 13
St. George Generals
@ Embro Edge
U13BF3
Embro
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:10 PM
U11 C Division
Under 11
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
U11CF3
Wellesley
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:30 PM
U15 B Division
Under 15
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ Ayr Flames 2
U15BF4
NDCC
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:30 PM
U15 A Division
Under 15
Beverly Bandits
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U15AF3
Hespeler (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:10 PM
U18 A Division
Under 18
Woolwich Wildcats 2
@ Beverly Bandits 2
U18AF3
Beverly
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
U11 D Division
Under 11
Ayr Flames
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U11D4
Woolwich Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
U11 C Division
Under 11
Twin Centre Stars 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U11CF4
Hespeler (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
U13 B Division
Under 13
Embro Edge
@ St. George Generals
U13BF4
SDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
U11 B Division
Under 11
Tavistock Titans 1
@ St. George Generals
U11BF3
SDCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
U13 D Division
Under 13
Plattsville Rage
@ Tavistock Titans 1
U13DF2
Tavistock
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:15 PM
U15 C Division
Under 15
Woolwich Wildcats 2
@ Tavistock Titans
U15CF3
Tavistock
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:10 PM
U11 A Division
Under 11
Twin Centre Stars 1
@ Beverly Bandits 2
U11AF4
Beverly
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
U13 C Division
Under 13
Woolwich Wildcats 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
U13CF3
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:10 AM
Full Ice Final Game
Under 9
Twin Centre Stars
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
U91F3-4
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:20 PM
Full Ice Final Game
Under 9
Ayr Flames 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
U92F7-8
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
U15 C Division
Under 15
Tavistock Titans
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U15CF4
Memorial (Snyder)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:00 PM
U11 B Division
Under 11
St. George Generals
@ Tavistock Titans 1
U11BF4
Tavistock
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
2:00 PM
U13 C Division
Under 13
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
U13CF4
Memorial (McLeod)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:15 PM
U18 C Division
Under 18
Ayr Flames 1
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
U18CF1
Memorial (McLeod)