Atom, 2018-2019 (Grand River Local League)

PrintAtom Group B Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 14-Mar 23
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Woolwich 3851212
    2Woolwich 1841311
    3Ayr 283328
    4St. George81435
    5Hespeler 182604
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 18
    7:00P
    Woolwich 35St. George5
    Jan 19
    10:30A
    Ayr 23Woolwich 15
    Jan 19
    4:30P
    Hespeler 18St. George9
    Jan 20
    11:00A
    Woolwich 13Ayr 23
    Feb 02
    9:30A
    Hespeler 13Woolwich 12
    Feb 02
    4:30P
    Ayr 23St. George3
    Feb 03
    9:00A
    Woolwich 18Hespeler 13
    Feb 09
    10:30A
    St. George3Woolwich 13
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    Woolwich 32Ayr 20
    Feb 10
    10:00A
    Ayr 24Hespeler 12
    Feb 16
    10:45A
    Woolwich 34Woolwich 18
    Feb 17
    9:00A
    St. George0Hespeler 113
    Feb 22
    6:00P
    Woolwich 16St. George2
    Feb 23
    10:30A
    Hespeler 12Woolwich 34
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    St. George2Ayr 24
    Feb 28
    6:15P
    St. George3Woolwich 37
    Mar 02
    10:00A
    Hespeler 14Ayr 25
    Mar 02
    10:30A
    Woolwich 12Woolwich 32
    Mar 03
    10:00A
    Woolwich 37Hespeler 14
    Mar 07
    6:15P
    Ayr 20Woolwich 33
  • Feb 26-Apr 09
    Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Woolwich 322004
    2Woolwich 120200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    9:30A
    Woolwich 11Woolwich 39
    Mar 24
    11:30A
    Woolwich 35Woolwich 11
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AB16Jan 187:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats 35-5St. George GeneralsSDCC
AB01Jan 1910:30 AMAyr Flames 23-5Woolwich Wildcats 1Woolwich Township
AB02Jan 194:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks 18-9St. George GeneralsSDCC
AB04Jan 2011:00 AMWoolwich Wildcats 13-3Ayr Flames 2NDCC
AB06Feb 029:30 AMHespeler Shamrocks 13-2Woolwich Wildcats 1Woolwich Township
AB07Feb 024:30 PMAyr Flames 23-3St. George GeneralsSDCC
AB17Feb 039:00 AMWoolwich Wildcats 18-3Hespeler Shamrocks 1Karl Homuth
AB08Feb 0910:30 AMSt. George Generals3-3Woolwich Wildcats 1Woolwich Township
AB09Feb 095:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats 32-0Ayr Flames 2NDCC
AB10Feb 1010:00 AMAyr Flames 24-2Hespeler Shamrocks 1Karl Homuth
AB19Feb 1610:45 AMWoolwich Wildcats 34-8Woolwich Wildcats 1Woolwich Township
AB13Feb 179:00 AMSt. George Generals0-13Hespeler Shamrocks 1Karl Homuth
AB12Feb 226:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats 16-2St. George GeneralsSDCC
AB14Feb 2310:30 AMHespeler Shamrocks 12-4Woolwich Wildcats 3Woolwich Township
AB15Feb 2311:00 AMSt. George Generals2-4Ayr Flames 2NDCC
AB03Feb 286:15 PMSt. George Generals3-7Woolwich Wildcats 3Memorial (McLeod)
AB18Mar 0210:00 AMHespeler Shamrocks 14-5Ayr Flames 2NDCC
AB20Mar 0210:30 AMWoolwich Wildcats 12-2Woolwich Wildcats 3Woolwich Township
AB05Mar 0310:00 AMWoolwich Wildcats 37-4Hespeler Shamrocks 1Karl Homuth
AB11Mar 076:15 PMAyr Flames 20-3Woolwich Wildcats 3Memorial (McLeod)
ABF1Mar 239:30 AMWoolwich Wildcats 11-9Woolwich Wildcats 3Woolwich Township
ABF2Mar 2411:30 AMWoolwich Wildcats 35-1Woolwich Wildcats 1Memorial (Snyder)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 12, 10:25 PM, Next Update: Jul 22, 10:25 PM
Printed from grandriverll.ca on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 11:59 PM