Under 13, 2021-2022 (Grand River Local League)

PrintAll Under 13 Standings
Jump To:
Under 13 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Beverly Bandits9900181.0005370.8839-0-0WON 9
2Tavistock Titans10910180.90051140.7859-1-0WON 7
3New Hamburg Huskies 210532120.60038270.5855-3-2WON 1
4Embro Edge10640120.60049340.5906-4-0WON 2
5New Hamburg Huskies 310442100.50030310.4924-4-2WON 2
6Hespeler Shamrocks 19540100.55646250.6485-4-0WON 3
7New Hamburg Huskies 11035280.40024440.3533-5-2LOST 2
8Twin Centre Stars924370.38927380.4152-4-3TIED 1
9St. George Generals1025370.35022340.3932-5-3WON 1
10Hespeler Shamrocks 21018130.15016520.2351-8-1LOST 7
11Ayr Flames908110.05615650.1880-8-1LOST 5

Under 13 A Division

Bracket

U13 A Division
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Beverly Bandits000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Embro Edge000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1New Hamburg Huskies 2000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Tavistock Titans000000.000000.0000-0-0-
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
U13A1Feb 0511:00 AMEmbro New Hamburg 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13A2Feb 061:10 PMTavistock BeverlyBeverly
U13A3Feb 096:00 PMNew Hamburg 2 TavistockTavistock
U13A4Feb 134:30 PMBeverly EmbroEmbro
U13A6Feb 166:10 PMNew Hamburg 2 BeverlyBeverly
U13A5Feb 1912:10 PMTavistock New Hamburg 2Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13A7Feb 236:00 PMEmbro TavistockTavistock
U13A9Feb 264:30 PMTavistock EmbroEmbro
U13A10Mar 026:00 PMBeverly TavistockTavistock
U13A8Mar 046:30 PMBeverly New Hamburg 2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13A11Mar 054:30 PMNew Hamburg 2 EmbroEmbro
U13A12Mar 061:10 PMEmbro BeverlyBeverly

Under 13 B Division

Bracket

U13 B Division
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1New Hamburg Huskies 1000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1New Hamburg Huskies 3000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Twin Centre Stars000000.000000.0000-0-0-
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
U13B1Feb 0512:10 PMTwin Centre New Hamburg 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13B2Feb 052:15 PMNew Hamburg 1 Hespeler 1Hespeler (1)
U13B3Feb 086:10 PMHespeler 1 Twin CentreWellesley
U13B4Feb 1212:10 PMTwin Centre New Hamburg 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13B5Feb 121:20 PMHespeler 1 New Hamburg 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13B6Feb 157:40 PMNew Hamburg 3 New Hamburg 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13B8Feb 226:10 PMNew Hamburg 1 Twin CentreWellesley
U13B9Feb 2612:10 PMNew Hamburg 1 New Hamburg 3Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13B7Feb 2712:00 PMNew Hamburg 3 Hespeler 1Karl Homuth
U13B10Mar 0512:10 PMHespeler 1 New Hamburg 1Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13B11Mar 0611:00 AMTwin Centre Hespeler 1Karl Homuth
U13B12Mar 086:10 PMNew Hamburg 3 Twin CentreWellesley

Under 13 C Division

Bracket

C Division
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Ayr Flames000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Hespeler Shamrocks 2000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1St. George Generals000000.000000.0000-0-0-
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
U13C1Feb 053:30 PMHespeler 2 St. GeorgeSDCC
U13C2Feb 055:00 PMSt. George AyrNDCC
U13C3Feb 1211:30 AMAyr Hespeler 2Karl Homuth
U13C4Feb 193:30 PMAyr St. GeorgeSDCC
U13C5Feb 266:05 PMHespeler 2 AyrNDCC
U13C6Feb 2711:00 AMSt. George Hespeler 2Karl Homuth
U13C8Mar 059:00 AMSt. George AyrNDCC
U13C7Mar 053:30 PMHespeler 2 St. GeorgeSDCC
U13C9Mar 0612:00 PMAyr Hespeler 2Karl Homuth

Game Data Last Updated: Jan 28, 10:28 AM, Next Update: Jan 28, 10:33 AM
Printed from grandriverll.ca on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 10:28 AM