Midget, 2019-2020 (Grand River Local League)

PrintMidget Group A Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 01-Mar 31
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Beverly Bandits1072115
Ayr Flames 11072115
New Hamburg Huskies 11044210
Twin Centre Stars 11044210
New Hamburg Huskies 3103528
New Hamburg Huskies 2101902
DateVisitorHome
Jan 04
4:30P
New Hamburg Huskies 33New Hamburg Huskies 13
Jan 06
9:30P
Beverly Bandits5Ayr Flames 14
Jan 09
8:40P
Ayr Flames 11Twin Centre Stars 10
Jan 12
3:35P
New Hamburg Huskies 22Beverly Bandits3
Jan 13
7:00P
New Hamburg Huskies 23Twin Centre Stars 15
Jan 16
8:20P
Beverly Bandits3New Hamburg Huskies 32
Jan 19
3:35P
Ayr Flames 12Beverly Bandits2
Jan 20
9:30P
New Hamburg Huskies 15Ayr Flames 12
Jan 23
8:40P
New Hamburg Huskies 31Twin Centre Stars 11
Jan 25
4:40P
New Hamburg Huskies 23New Hamburg Huskies 37
Jan 26
3:35P
Twin Centre Stars 14Beverly Bandits2
Feb 01
2:30P
Twin Centre Stars 14New Hamburg Huskies 30
Feb 01
4:50P
Ayr Flames 13New Hamburg Huskies 12
Feb 03
9:30P
Twin Centre Stars 10Ayr Flames 13
Feb 08
3:40P
New Hamburg Huskies 23New Hamburg Huskies 12
Feb 09
5:30P
Twin Centre Stars 14New Hamburg Huskies 21
Feb 15
5:50P
New Hamburg Huskies 13New Hamburg Huskies 20
Feb 18
7:40P
Beverly Bandits5New Hamburg Huskies 22
Feb 22
3:40P
Beverly Bandits6New Hamburg Huskies 12
Feb 22
4:50P
Ayr Flames 14New Hamburg Huskies 31
Feb 23
3:35P
New Hamburg Huskies 11Beverly Bandits4
Feb 28
9:30P
New Hamburg Huskies 20Ayr Flames 12
Feb 29
3:50P
Twin Centre Stars 12New Hamburg Huskies 13
Feb 29
5:00P
New Hamburg Huskies 34New Hamburg Huskies 22
Mar 02
9:30P
New Hamburg Huskies 31Ayr Flames 13
Mar 05
7:20P
New Hamburg Huskies 11Twin Centre Stars 11
Mar 07
5:50P
Ayr Flames 18New Hamburg Huskies 22
Mar 07
7:00P
New Hamburg Huskies 12New Hamburg Huskies 31
Mar 08
3:35P
New Hamburg Huskies 38Beverly Bandits2
Mar 09
7:00P
Beverly Bandits5Twin Centre Stars 13
Mar 08-Apr 30
Midget A Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Ayr Flames 100000
Beverly Bandits00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 26, 4:29 AM, Next Update: Dec 06, 4:29 AM